Home Page

Show News

News

Traliese Bend it like Bandit (Bandit)

Kanjelese Exotic Dancer Imp Aust (Yanni)

Traliese Cold As Ice (Hunter)

Traliese Angelique (Kyra)

Performadog Dog Food

Traliese Demon N Disguise (Kaylee)

Traliese Edge Of Darkness (Marley)

Planned Litters

Puppy Application

Traliese Furkids For Sale

Traliese Flash and Fancy

In Memory

Our Photos

Puppies

Contact Us

Links

Presents

CH Traliese Bend it like Bandit

"Bandit"

BSCL 1

Sire: Aimsway Stone Cold
Dam: Oripak Hannalise
Whelped: 20/03/2010

Hips info 2-6 Elbows 0-0 (AZ Pass)

Bandit at the Nationals 2015 

 

 

 

  
 

 
 
                                                                                                                                                                                       
 
 
Northland Canine Association Double Christmas Ribbion Parade 2012
Bandit wins Best on Parade under 2 Judges.
 
See below for Bandit's achievements to date 
 
Achievements:
Waikato German Shepherd Dog Club Championship show 18 & 19 September 2010
Judge: Herr Jurgen Hoffmann S.V. Germany
2nd Baby Puppy Dog Very Promising
 
Auckland Provincial German Shepherd Dog League Championship Show 24th October 2010
Judge: Mrs Jean Butterfield - Australia
1st Minor Puppy Dog Very Promising 
 
8th New Zealand German Shepherd National Christchurch 6 & 7 November 2010
Judge: Christoph Ludwig S.V. Germany
2nd Minor Puppy Dog Very Promising
 
Waikato German Shepherd Dog Club Championship show 12 & 13 February 2011
Judge: Ian Cooke - Australia
1st Puppy Dog Very Promising
 
German Shepherd Dog Assn of Hawkes Bay Championship Show 26 March 2011
Judge: John Fenner - Australia
1st Junior Dog Very Good
JUNIOR IN SHOW !!!!
 
German Shepherd Dog Assn of Hawkes Bay Championship Show 27 March 2011
Judge: Mike Bradley S.V - New Zealand
1st Junior Dog Very Good Select !!!!
 
Auckland Provincial German Shepherd Dog League Championship show 4th & 5th June 2011
Judge: Anja Boonemmer (Neth)
 1st Junior Dog Very Good Select !!!!!!
JUNIOR IN SHOW 
 
Waikato German Shepherd Dog Club Championship show 17th & 18th Sepember 2011
Judge: Fiona Anderson - Scotland
2nd Junior Dog Very Good Select !!!!!!!!
 
Waikato German Shepherd Dog Club 18th & 19th February 2012
Championship and Open show
Judge: David Hall  (UK) Champ show
Bandit 2nd Junior Dog graded very good
 
Judge: Joan Hall (UK) Open Show
 4th Open Dog graded Very Good Select his 4th one !!!
 
Auckland Provincial German Shepherd Dog League Championship show 2nd & 3rd June 2012 
Judge: Herr Norbert Wettlaufer - (Germany)
1st Intermeditate Dog Excellent  !!!
 
German Shepherd Dog Assciation of Hawkes Bay 16th & 17th June 2012
Judge: Mrs Robyn Knuckey - Aust/France
1st Intermeditate Dog graded Very Good
 
Waikato German Shepherd Dog Club Championship Show 22nd & 23rd September 2012
Judge: Dieter Oeser (SV)
Intermediate Dog graded Excellent
 
Bay Of Island Canine Association Championship Show 30th September 2012
Intermediate in Show !!!!!
Reserve of group
Intermediate of group
Best of Breed
Best Dog and Dog Challange  
 
Auckland Provincial German Shepherd Dog League Open Show 21st October 2012
Judge: Rod Vernon - Australia
2nd Intermediatate Dog graded Excellent
 
 

Pedigree

Parents GrandParents GreatGrandParents
SIRE

 Aimsway Stone Cold (Imp Aust)

 

 

 Karlrach Stone The Crows

Aust Ch Iwan Vom Lechtal SCH HIII (IMP-GMY)
Karlrach Final Encore
Aimsway Santa Montezz Aust Ch Denagun Browned Off
Aimsway Santa Fe

DAM

Oripak Hannalise

Oripak Renso Unfehlbar Fanto
Oripak Fleur
Oripak Cannalise Hanfran's Pajkos
Oripak Whoopie

 

[Refresh/Reload]

Images & Text in this site are Copyright - DO NOT COPY!

Web By DogWebs Premium

EDIT